Raduno CCLC Reggio Emilia 15 Marzo 2015 |
||||
Giudice: |
||||
– Nodali Bruno (I) – Maschi |
– Gabriela Ridarchicova (SK) – Femmina |
|||
Maschi | ||||
Campioni |
||||
Danko Passo del Lupo |
1 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Akela |
2 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Libera |
||||
Faol Zohan |
1 |
ECCELLENTE |
CAC, Miglior Maschio |
|
Fenix |
2 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Jake Wolf Lupi di Montemorello |
3 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Ertrael II z Peronówki |
4 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Xenon Lupi del Montale |
ECCELLENTE |
|||
Takuhi Passo del Lupo |
ECCELLENTE |
|||
Mozart Olim Palus |
ECCELLENTE |
|||
Belion |
ASSENTE |
|||
Benjamin Nivisregem |
ASSENTE |
|||
Lavoro |
||||
Arimminum Mystic Dude |
1 |
MOLTO BUONO |
||
Capitan Harlock |
ASSENTE |
|||
Brzask Wilk z Basni |
ASSENTE |
|||
Intermedia |
||||
Arimminum Machk |
1 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Loki Passo del Lupo |
2 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Giovani |
||||
Axel |
1 |
ECCELLENTE |
Miglior Giovane |
|
Parker Passo del Lupo |
2 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Ainur |
3 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Erwin z Katusického dvora |
4 |
MOLTO BUONO |
||
Diamond Keiron Lupi del Nord |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Arimminum Persyval |
ASSENTE |
|||
Ezra Si Nasce Lupi del Montale |
ASSENTE |
|||
Juniores |
||||
Argoditaos |
1 |
PROMETTENTE |
||
Baby |
||||
Spencer Passo del Lupo |
M. PROMETTENTE |
Miglior Baby |
||
Ursus Passo del Lupo |
ABB. PROMETTENTE |
|||
Leowolf Lupimax |
PROMETTENTE |
|||
Veterani |
||||
Lenny Passo del Lupo |
ASSENTE |
|||
Female | ||||
Campioni |
||||
Vacuna Passo del Lupo |
ASSENTE |
|||
Arimminum Dwyn |
ASSENTE |
|||
Libera |
||||
Silver Dream Bully Royal Club |
1 |
ECCELLENTE |
Ris. CAC |
|
Arimminum Mira |
2 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Arimminum Geena Davis |
3 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Bea |
4 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Ombretta Olim Palus |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Arlene Magic Wolf |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Bluemoon of Glory |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Toffee Lupi del Montale |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Cayenne Lucky of Lukava |
ASSENTE |
|||
Csara Passo del Lupo |
ASSENTE |
|||
Lavoro |
||||
Arimminum Lady Audrey |
1 |
ECCELLENTE |
CAC, Miglior Femmina, BOB |
|
Arimminum Elizabeth |
2 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Hope |
3 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Fleur du Mal Uzi Srdcerváč |
4 |
MOLTO BUONO |
||
Fleur du Mal Uzi Srdcerváč |
4 |
MOLTO BUONO |
||
Taiki Lupi del Montale |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Marta |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Intermedia |
||||
Daisy Jane -Ezechielelupo- |
1 |
ECCELLENTE |
CAC |
|
Arimminum Neem |
2 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Chanel Passo del Lupo |
3 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Arimmium Lucy |
4 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Anbeta z Rudého Údolí |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Dolce Lucky of Lukava |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Enya Passo del Lupo |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Falú Passo del Lupo |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Giovani |
||||
Arya Stark della Favola del Lupo |
1 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Polly II od Úhoště |
2 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Arimminum Naima |
3 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Olly della Vittoria Alata |
4 |
ECCELLENTE |
||
Dahlia Passo del Lupo |
ECCELLENTE |
|||
Unique dei Grigi Audaci |
ECCELLENTE |
|||
Ile au Tresor Liberty Wind |
ECCELLENTE |
|||
Akhila |
ECCELLENTE |
|||
Alkaida z Rudého Údolí |
MOLTO BUONO |
|||
Planka Passo del Lupo |
ASSENTE |
|||
Arté Wolf Cash |
ASSENTE |
|||
Juniores |
||||
Anahita Lupi si Nasce |
1 |
M. PROMETTENTE |
Miglior Juniores |
|
Diana Amarcord |
2 |
M. PROMETTENTE |
||
Baby |
||||
Arimminum Saba |
1 |
M. PROMETTENTE |
||
Quixa Passo del Lupo |
3 |
M. PROMETTENTE |
||
Athanor Lupus Gran Torino |
4 |
M. PROMETTENTE |
||
Arimminum Queen of Wolves |
M. PROMETTENTE |
|||
Brunilde-Magic-Wolf |
M. PROMETTENTE |
|||
Selvaggia Passo del Lupo |
ASSENTE |
|||
Veterani |
||||
Fiona Passo del Lupo |
ASSENTE |