Risultati Raduno Reggio Emilia 15 Marzo 2015

 

Raduno CCLC Reggio Emilia 15 Marzo 2015

Giudice:

– Nodali Bruno (I) – Maschi

– Gabriela Ridarchicova (SK) – Femmina

Maschi

Campioni

Danko Passo del Lupo

1

ECCELLENTE

Akela

2

ECCELLENTE

Libera

Faol Zohan

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC, Miglior Maschio

Fenix

2

ECCELLENTE

Jake Wolf Lupi di Montemorello

3

ECCELLENTE

Ertrael II z Peronówki

4

ECCELLENTE

Xenon Lupi del Montale

ECCELLENTE

Takuhi Passo del Lupo

ECCELLENTE

Mozart Olim Palus

ECCELLENTE

Belion

ASSENTE

Benjamin Nivisregem

ASSENTE

Lavoro

Arimminum Mystic Dude

1

MOLTO BUONO

Capitan Harlock

ASSENTE

Brzask Wilk z Basni

ASSENTE

Intermedia

Arimminum Machk

1

ECCELLENTE

Loki Passo del Lupo

2

ECCELLENTE

Giovani

Axel

1

ECCELLENTE

Miglior Giovane

Parker Passo del Lupo

2

ECCELLENTE

Ainur

3

ECCELLENTE

Erwin z Katusického dvora

4

MOLTO BUONO

Diamond Keiron Lupi del Nord

MOLTO BUONO

Arimminum Persyval

ASSENTE

Ezra Si Nasce Lupi del Montale

ASSENTE

Juniores

Argoditaos

1

PROMETTENTE

Baby

Spencer Passo del Lupo

M. PROMETTENTE

Miglior Baby

Ursus Passo del Lupo

ABB. PROMETTENTE

Leowolf Lupimax

PROMETTENTE

Veterani

Lenny Passo del Lupo

ASSENTE

Female

Campioni

Vacuna Passo del Lupo

ASSENTE

Arimminum Dwyn

ASSENTE

Libera

Silver Dream Bully Royal Club

1

ECCELLENTE

Ris. CAC

Arimminum Mira

2

ECCELLENTE

Arimminum Geena Davis

3

ECCELLENTE

Bea

4

ECCELLENTE

Ombretta Olim Palus

MOLTO BUONO

Arlene Magic Wolf

MOLTO BUONO

Bluemoon of Glory

MOLTO BUONO

Toffee Lupi del Montale

MOLTO BUONO

Cayenne Lucky of Lukava

ASSENTE

Csara Passo del Lupo

ASSENTE

Lavoro

Arimminum Lady Audrey

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC, Miglior Femmina, BOB

Arimminum Elizabeth

2

ECCELLENTE

Hope

3

ECCELLENTE

Fleur du Mal Uzi Srdcerváč

4

MOLTO BUONO

Fleur du Mal Uzi Srdcerváč

4

MOLTO BUONO

Taiki Lupi del Montale

MOLTO BUONO

Marta

MOLTO BUONO

Intermedia

Daisy Jane -Ezechielelupo-

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC

Arimminum Neem

2

ECCELLENTE

Chanel Passo del Lupo

3

ECCELLENTE

Arimmium Lucy

4

ECCELLENTE

Anbeta z Rudého Údolí

MOLTO BUONO

Dolce Lucky of Lukava

MOLTO BUONO

Enya Passo del Lupo

MOLTO BUONO

Falú Passo del Lupo

MOLTO BUONO

Giovani

Arya Stark della Favola del Lupo

1

ECCELLENTE

Polly II od Úhoště

2

ECCELLENTE

Arimminum Naima

3

ECCELLENTE

Olly della Vittoria Alata

4

ECCELLENTE

Dahlia Passo del Lupo

ECCELLENTE

Unique dei Grigi Audaci

ECCELLENTE

Ile au Tresor Liberty Wind

ECCELLENTE

Akhila

ECCELLENTE

Alkaida z Rudého Údolí

MOLTO BUONO

Planka Passo del Lupo

ASSENTE

Arté Wolf Cash

ASSENTE

Juniores

Anahita Lupi si Nasce

1

M. PROMETTENTE

Miglior Juniores

Diana Amarcord

2

M. PROMETTENTE

Baby

Arimminum Saba

1

M. PROMETTENTE

Quixa Passo del Lupo

3

M. PROMETTENTE

Athanor Lupus Gran Torino

4

M. PROMETTENTE

Arimminum Queen of Wolves

M. PROMETTENTE

Brunilde-Magic-Wolf

M. PROMETTENTE

Selvaggia Passo del Lupo

ASSENTE

Veterani

Fiona Passo del Lupo

ASSENTE