Risultati Raduno CCLC – Padova2015

 

Raduno CCLC Padova 2015

Giudice:

– Giancarlo Sambucco (I)

Maschi

Campioni

Akela

1

ECCELLENTE

Aki

2

ECCELLENTE

Danko Passo del Lupo

3

ASSENTE

Libera

Fenix

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC, Miglior Maschio

Fahol Zohan

2

ECCELLENTE

Ris. CAC

Benjiamin Nivisregem

3

ECCELLENTE

Takuhi Passo del Lupo

4

ECCELLENTE

Lobo Passo del Lupo

ECCELLENTE

Ertrael II Z Peronowki

ECCELLENTE

Lavoro

Brzask Wolk Basni

1

ECCELLENTE

Intermedia

Arimminum Lobo

1

ECCELLENTE

Cromo Passo del Lupo

2

ECCELLENTE

Giovani

Parker Passo del Lupo

1

ECCELLENTE

Axel

2

ECCELLENTE

Loky Passo del Lupo

3

ECCELLENTE

Quino Olim Palus

4

ECCELLENTE

Cazan

ECCELLENTE

Ainur

ECCELLENTE

Harley

ECCELLENTE

Arkansas

MOLTO BUONO

Thor

MOLTO BUONO

Diamond Keiron Lupi del Nord

MOLTO BUONO

Hyoga di Cygnus

MOLTO BUONO

Sirio

MOLTO BUONO

Athanor Lupus Diamantis Draco

MOLTO BUONO

Argo

MOLTO BUONO

Yiska

Assente

Juniores

Axel Duncan

1

M. PROMETTENTE

Argyl Buck

2

M. PROMETTENTE

Dinamo Miami

3

M. PROMETTENTE

Athanor Lupus Floyd Heywood

4

M. PROMETTENTE

Baby

Argoditaos

M. PROMETTENTE

Female

Campioni

Vacuna Passo del Lupo

1

ECCELLENTE

Daesy Passo del Lupo

2

ECCELLENTE

Ris. CAC

Arimminum Elite Raksha

ASSENTE

Libera

Greys Passo del Lupo

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC

Cayenne Lucky of Lukava

2

ECCELLENTE

RIS.CAC

Gea Wolf Lupi di Montemorello

3

ECCELLENTE

Bea

4

MOLTO BUONO

Foresta Incantata Eledwen

ASSENTE

Lavoro

Arimminum Elizabeth

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC

Lancome Olim Palus

2

ECCELLENTE

Hope

3

MOLTO BUONO

Intermedia

Daisy Jane -Ezechielelupo-

1

ECCELLENTE

Chanel Passo del Lupo

2

ECCELLENTE

Kinley Mavis

3

MOLTO BUONO

Giovani

Planka Passo del Lupo

1

ECCELLENTE

Miglior Giovane, Miglior Femmina, BOB

Arya Stark della Favola del Lupo

2

ECCELLENTE

Amber

3

ECCELLENTE

Quelia

4

ECCELLENTE

Crystal

MOLTO BUONO

Antea Z Brzozowej Smugi

MOLTO BUONO

Unique dei Grigi Audaci

MOLTO BUONO

Asteria

NG

Ashoka

ASSENTE

Juniores

Diana Amarcord

1

M. PROMETTENTE

Agnes

2

M. PROMETTENTE

Vida Skyla

3

M. PROMETTENTE

Baby

A’Mayaditaos

1

M. PROMETTENTE

Hydra

2

M. PROMETTENTE

Veterani

Fiona Passo del Lupo

1

ECCELLENTE

Miglior Veterano