Risultati raduno Serramazzoni 2014

Raduno Serramazzoni 2014

Giudice:

– SAMBUCCO GIANCARLO (IT)

Maschi

– JINDRICH JEDLICKA (CZ)

Femmine+ BOB

Maschi

Campioni

ZIGGY LEE Z MOLU ES

1

ECCELLENTE

AKELA

2

ECCELLENTE

CROLL

3

ECCELLENTE

LIANG PASSO DEL LUPO

4

ECCELLENTE

BLOODY SUNDAY

ECCELLENTE

ALVIN PASSO DEL LUPO

ECCELLENTE

DANKO PASSO DEL LUPO

ECCELLENTE

EASY BOY SHOUT

ECCELLENTE

Libera

NOEL PASSO DEL LUPO

1

ECCELLENTE

IKO

2

ECCELLENTE

DONNCHADH WAYMAR DEI LUPI DU GUBBIO

3

MOLTO BUONO

ELROND

4

MOLTO BUONO

VEKTOR PASSO DEL LUPO

MOLTO BUONO

ARES

MOLTO BUONO

Q-AKU LUPI DEL MONTALE

MOLTO BUONO

FARIS Z VLCIHO DUBU

MOLTO BUONO

BREY PASSO DEL LUPO

NG

BENITO SPIRITO LIBERO

NG

ARAMIS

ASSENTE

LOBO PASSO DEL LUPO

ASSENTE

Lavoro

QUICK SILVER LUPI DEL MONTALE

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC

Intermedia

QUEENWOLF PASSO DEL LUPO

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC, Miglior Maschio

BELION

2

ECCELLENTE

Ris. CAC

JERONIMO WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO

3

ECCELLENTE

INCROYABLE TANGO DES LOUP DE L’OSTREVENT

4

ECCELLENTE

BENJAMIN NIVISREGEM

ECCELLENTE

HAKI SRDCERVAC

MOLTO BUONO

VLCIK LUPI DEL MONTALE

NG

Giovani

JUPITER

1

ECCELLENTE

ARKANSAS

2

ECCELLENTE

ICARO-EH-ARIMMINUM DE LA SEVEN LOUP CIE

3

ECCELLENTE

DIESSEL WOLF LUCKY OF LUKAVA

4

ECCELLENTE

CAZAN

ECCELLENTE

DELICATE SOUND OF TUNDER

MOLTO BUONO

ANTARES

MOLTO BUONO

LOKI PASSO DEL LUPO

MOLTO BUONO

SIRIO

MOLTO BUONO

BRISU’

MOLTO BUONO

BLACKFOREST

MOLTO BUONO

KURUK

NG

NAVARRE

NG

ARCHELWYR

NG

ALAMAK

ASSENTE

Juniores

PARKER PASSO DEL LUPO

1

M. PROMETTENTE

AINUR

2

M. PROMETTENTE

AXEL

3

M. PROMETTENTE

QUINO OLIM PALUS

4

M. PROMETTENTE

DIAMOND KEIRON LUPI DEL NORD

M. PROMETTENTE

BRUGAL

M. PROMETTENTE

BYRON

PROMETTENTE

EGON GULLNA ULFUR

PROMETTENTE

PASCAL PASSO DEL LUPO

ASSENTE

Puppy

BAJKAL OD NASEJ VLCICE

M. PROMETTENTE

MigliorPuppy

Veterani

ARGO PASSO DEL LUPO

ECCELLENTE

MigliorVeterano

Femmine

Campioni

FOGGY WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO

1

ECCELLENTE

VACUNA PASSO DEL LUPO

2

ECCELLENTE

HOPE PASSO DEL LUPO

3

ECCELLENTE

DAESY PASSO DEL LUPO

4

ECCELLENTE

ARLEN PASSO DEL LUPO

ECCELLENTE

FORESTAINCANTATA YPHIGENIA

ECCELLENTE

EVITAPASSO DEL LUPO

ASSENTE

Libera

DAKOTA-HELKI

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC,Miglior Femmina, BOB

THARA PASSO DEL LUPO

2

ECCELLENTE

RIS.CAC

ZEPHIRA

3

ECCELLENTE

GEA WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO

4

ECCELLENTE

NARNJA PASSO DEL LUPO

ECCELLENTE

ARIMMINUM ELIZABETH

ECCELLENTE

HAKUNA

ECCELLENTE

AMY WOLFHOUSE WOLFDOG LAND

MOLTO BUONO

DEJA DI CIFELLE

MOLTO BUONO

ENEA

MOLTO BUONO

Lavoro

HIMALAYA DELLA VITTORIA ALATA

1

ECCELLENTE

CAC

LUNA

2

ECCELLENTE

ENYA

3

ECCELLENTE

CHANEL PASSO DEL LUPO

4

ECCELLENTE

AKIRA

ECCELLENTE

DEHA PASSO DEL LUPO

ECCELLENTE

OLIVIA

MOLTO BUONO

Intermedia

ARLENE MAGICWOLF

1

ECCELLENTE

JODEL WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO

2

ECCELLENTE

TRESI PASSO DEL LUPO

3

ECCELLENTE

FRIDA

4

MOLTO BUONO

BELEN

ECCELLENTE

TOFFEE LUPI DEL MONTALE

MOLTO BUONO

J’SHUNKAHA LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO

MOLTO BUONO

ETHEL

MOLTO BUONO

MIRACH

ASSENTE

Giovani

DAISY JANE

1

ECCELLENTE

Miglior Giovane

METIS

2

ECCELLENTE

ELITE PASSO DEL LUPO

3

ECCELLENTE

FOLLIA DEI LUPI DI GUBBIO

4

ECCELLENTE

FALU’PASSO DEL LUPO

ECCELLENTE

BRUNA WOLF LUPI DEL MONTALE

MOLTO BUONO

ENYA PASSO DEL LUPO

MOLTO BUONO

POLLY II OD UHOSTE

MOLTO BUONO

ARADIA LUNARES

MOLTO BUONO

ALASKA

MOLTO BUONO

ASTERIA

MOLTO BUONO

SHIU

MOLTO BUONO

Juniores

ARYA STARK DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO

1

M. PROMETTENTE

BRIE

2

M. PROMETTENTE

AMBER

3

M. PROMETTENTE

PLANKA PASSO DEL LUPO

4

M. PROMETTENTE

BE INDIAN L’AURORA DEL LUPO

PROMETTENTE

OKLAHOMA PASSO DEL LUPO

PROMETTENTE

ANTEA Z BRZOZOWEJ SMUGI

PROMETTENTE

BELLE

PROMETTENTE

ODRA PASSO DEL LUPO

PROMETTENTE

Puppy

AKEBIA SALTO DEL LUPO

1

M. PROMETTENTE

AMARILLIS TETI

2

M. PROMETTENTE

ALTHEA IL SALTO DEL LUPO

ASSENTE